Valitse sivu
kirkkonummi

Kunnanvaltuutetut 2023 – 2025

Puheenjohtajat

Puheenjohtaja Tony Björk RKP
I varapuheenjohtaja Reetta Hyvärinen Vihr.
II varapuheenjohtaja Minna Hakapää ProK

Kokoomus

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan kok+kd
Timo Haapaniemi 1. Leena Virkki
Anna Sahiluoma 2. Heidi Castrén
Matti Kaurila 3. Maija Jäntti
Jani Ekman 4. Sara Brax
Urho Blom, ryhmäpj. 5. Tommi Saranpää
Marko Kari 6. Juha Oksanen
Kim Åström 7. Pirjo Salmi (kd)
Jussi Määttä 8. Stefan Törnqvist
Ulla Seppälä 9. Heljä Järä-Isotalo (kd)
Liisa Kosonen 10. Sanna Andersén
Kari Virtanen 11. Vesa Hirvonen (kd)
Hannu Valtanen 12. Jarmo Haka (kd)

Vihreä liitto

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan
Markus Myllyniemi, ryhmäpj. 1. Nina Bogatenko
Saara Huhmarniemi 2. Miisa  Jeremejew
Reetta Hyvärinen 3. Irja Tamm
Sanni Jäppinen 4. Anna-Mari Toikka
Ronja Karkinen 5. Paula Oittinen
Krista Petäjäjärvi 6. Pietari Vuorensola
Maarit Orko 7. Anja Presnukhina
Elina Kärkimaa 8. Kari Saari
Johanna Fleming

Pro Kirkkonummi (yl)

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan yl
Antti Kilappa 1. Pekka Sinisalo
Minna Hakapää 2. Anni-Mari Syväniemi
Noora Piili 3. Pertti Panula
Antti Salonen, ryhmäpj. 4. Elina Utriainen
5. Outi Saloranta-Eriksson

Maltillinen Oikeisto

Aku Leijala

RKP

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan
Anders Adlercreutz 1. Patrik Lundell
Ulf Kjerin, ryhmäpj. 2. Matilda Björkqvist
Carl-Johan Kajanti 3. Linda Basilier
Anna Aintila 4. Jenny Mäkinen
Josephine Frimodig 5. Jenny Snellman
Tony Björk 6. Miika Engström
Kim Liljequist 7. Emil Strandell
Kim Männikkö 8. Petra Ekberg-Kontula
Hans Hedberg 9. Niklas Sillman
Martin Valtonen 10. Kent Jensen von Schulmann
Stefan Gustafsson 11. Greger Englund
Jerri Kämpe-Hellenius 12. Peter Sundelin

Kristillisdemokraatit

Perussuomalaiset

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan
Riikka Purra 1. Jani Kähkönen
Piia Aallonharja, ryhmäpj. 2. Aleksander Polkko (Kirnu ry)
Anneli Granström 3. Heikki Nurmela (Kirnu ry)
Johanna Järvinen 4. Mikko Elfving (Kirnu ry)
Ville Salminen 5. Baki Xhafa
Arttu Lankinen 6. Leena Salomaa
7. Heinz Bäckström

Kirnu ry

Jukka Ylikoski

Kirkkonummen Vapauden Liitto

SDP

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan
Ari Harinen 1. Katja Juuti
Sini Felipe, ryhmäpj. 2. Pekka Oksanen
Tuovi Ronkainen 3. Pekka Jäppinen
Tero Suominen 4. Ulvija Jabbarova
5. Viveca Lahti

Keskusta

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan
Marjut Frantsi-Lankia, ryhmäpj. 1. Eero Lankia
2. Sari Haapasaari

Vasemmistoliitto

Varavaltuutetut vaalituloksen mukaan
Katja Ylisiurua, ryhmäpj. 1. Kati Kaihlaranta
2. Irja Bergholm